The best graduates, who received diplomas with honors:

1997
  • I.V. ZHYDKOVA
  • A.V. ZAGORULKO
  • A.V. NOL
  • Y.V. SHRAMKO
1999
  • Y.V. KUZOVOY.
  • A.A. MAKSYMENKO
2000
  • N.V. ZUYEVA
  • Y.Y. TARASEVYCH
  • A.V. UDYANSKIY
  • E. S. YARTSEVA
2001
  • E.A. SEVERUK
2002
  • A.Y. YEREMENKO
  • V.I. ZHYDKOVA
  • E.A. KOVALENKO
  • S.V.PSHICHENKO
  • M.Y. HARIN
  • A.A. CHEREVKO
  • N.V.GERASIMENKO
2003
  • Y.A. ANDREYKO
  • D.A. ZHIGILIY
  • V.A. MENYAYLO
  • S.L. MOSKOVKO
  • A.S. HOLMOV
  • M.O. ANITSOY
  • E.P. NEDELCHEV
  • V.V. TREGUB
2004
  • E.V. HOMENKO
  • M.A. OSTAPENKO
  • Y.V. KRAVCHUK
  • V.A. KULIKOV
  • I.Y. SIDORENKO
2005
  • N.S. GETMANSKIY
  • S.N. GUDKOV
  • O.A. DERKACH
  • I.A. PARASADA
  • Y.V. PRIHOZHAY
  • A.P. SHEVCHENKO
2006
  • K.P. GERASIMIVA
  • T.N. ZOLOTAR
  • A.S. KRISANOVA
  • I.V. PAVLENKO
  • S.A. POGREBNOY

 

2007

  • E.V. BROVKOVA
  • E.I. GRIBINICHENKO
  • Y.V. ZIMOGLYAD
  • E.V. ZUEVA
  • D.V. LEYKIH
  • O.V. NOVIKOVA
  • A.P. SHELEGEDA
  • V.V. SHKUMAT

 

 

2008
  • Y.V. ARTEMENKO
  • O.A. NESTEROV
2009
  • E.I. ALTYNTSEV
  • O.A. EVTUSHENKO
  • Y.M. KOTSEGUB
  • L.Y. RAVLYK
  • A.I. SIDORETS
  • V.V. SUHANOV
  • A.S. UGNICHEV
2010
  • V.I. VORONENKO
  • D.A. DYADENKO
  • N.I. KISHKO
  • K.Y. LYUBCHENKO
  • Y.Y. SLABKO
  • A.A. USENKO
  • V.V. FISHER
  • S.Y. MIHALKO
2011
  • O.I. BEDA
  • E.A. BONDAR
  • I.V. GREBENYUK
  • O.V. GUDKOVA
  • A.V. DEYNEKA
  • A.S. DOLGOPOLOV
  • E.Y. KUTSENKO
  • E.S. LINNIK
  • M.V. POKUTNIY
  • V.A. MARTYNENKO
  • D.S. MOSKALENKO

2012

  • A.S. Buryy
  • N.V. Kachan
  • A.M. Petrenko
  • A.E. Savchenko
  • S.V. Sergienko
  • O.V. Zaritska

2013 р.:

  • Boyarsky Dmytro
  • Zhulov Alexey.
  • Lisovenko Dmytro
  • Levchenko Kateryna 
  • Sagalaeva Inna
  • Lukyanenko Tetyana
  • Nima Nadiya 

2014 р.:

  • Khalizeva Alyona 
  • Mazurenko Irina 
  • Orel Olga 
  • Borshchenko Darya
  • Udovychenko Natalia
  • Kryvoruchko Serhiy 
  • Nomerovsky Sergey

2015 р.:

  • Nishta Bogdan 

2017 р.:

  • Demyanenko Maryna 
  • Kayota Dmitry 
  • Masalitin Ivan 
  • Sanin Andrey
  • Svyatashova Anna

2018 р.:

  • Tymchenko Daria
  • Gorobets Bohdan
  • Gritsun Dmitry 
  • Krutas Yuliya 
  • Ternovsky Sergey 

2019 р.:

  • Bilovol Valentine
  • Kostel Andriy
  • Nemukin Dmutriy
  • Sapozhnykov Yaroslav

2020 р.:

  • Logosha Valeriy
  • Pestun Mukhaylo
  • Serik Maksum
   

Graduates of the major "Dynamics and Strength", who made the most significant results in their professional activities:

  • ZAGORULKO Andrey (1997) - assistant professor of SSU Department of General Mechanics and Machine Dynamics, in 2001 he defended his candidate thesis in the major "Machines and Hydro-Pneumo Units"
  • SHRAMKO Yuriy (1997) - assistant professor of the Department of Applied Mathematics and Mechanics, in 2003 he defended his candidate thesis in the major "Mechanics of deformable solids."
  • PAVLENKO Vitaliy (1997) - deputy head of the marketing department in PJS "Frunze".
  • Kuznetsov Eduard (1998) - assistant of SSU Department of Information Technology of Design, in 2001 graduated from postgraduate school.
  • UDYANSKIY Alexandr (2000) - researcher at the M. Planck Institute (Stuttgart, Germany), in 2006 he defended his candidate thesis in the major "Physics of Solids".
  • TARASEVICH Yulia (2000) - assistant professor of SSU Department of General Mechanics and Machine Dynamics, in 2006 defended her thesis in the major "Dynamics and Strength of Machines".
  • ZUEVA Natalia (2000) – assistant professor of SSU Department of General Mechanics and Machine Dynamics, in 2007 defended her thesis in the major "Dynamics and Strength of Machines".
  • TSVYK Nicholay (2001) - head of the department of bearings and seals, "VNIIAEN".
  • CHEREVKO Alexandr (2002) - director of "ROTOKOM", in 2005 he graduated from postgraduate school.
  • ZHIGILIY Dmitriy (2003) - assistant of SSU Department of Materials Strength and Mechanical Engineering, in 2006 graduated from postgraduate school.
  • GUDKOV Sergey (2005) - head of the laboratory, deputy head of SSU Department of General Mechanics and Machine Dynamics, in 2008 graduated from postgraduate school.